Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Rookie (15 And Under) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nate Hyde
2 2Adelle Max
3 3Evelyn Max
4 4Colton Burmingham
5 5Connor Glover
6 6Joey Max
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10Dereck Fiig
2 9Kyle Vanartsen
3 8John Rosselott
4 7Fred Stockbarger
5 6Steve Presser
6 5D Nice
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Miller
2 2Joe Titus
3 3Dave Johnson
4 4Carson Hill
5 10Tim Bosch
6 9Stan Bragg
7 8Paul Burmingham
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Knapp
2 2Victor Hyde
3 3ODus Christian
4 4Tom Heys
5 5Ashley Sides
6 6Dan Glerum
7 7Dan Cook
5
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Wells
2 2Stan Bragg
3 3Tiffany Wells
4 4Smalls .
5 5John Rosselott
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tiffany Wells
2 2Tim Bosch
3 3D Nice
4 4Fred Stockbarger
5 5Carson Hill
6 6Brad Prenger
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ODus Christian
2 2Andrew Knapp
3 3Tom Heys
4 4Paul Burmingham
5 5Dan Glerum
6 6Dave Krzywos
8
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1D Nice
2 2Steve Presser
3 3Kyle Vanartsen
4 4Adam Williams
9
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Wells
2 2Paul Burmingham
3 3Ryan Bucher
4 4Jason Miller
5 5John Rosselott
10
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Cook
2 2Dave Krzywos
3 3Ryan Bucher
4 4Smalls .
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Inside Groove Rc
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 3,176
Total Race Time 18 hours, 20 minutes, 38 seconds
close X