Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Rookie (15 And Under) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Connor Glover
2 2Nate Hyde
3 3Adelle Max
4 4Colton Burmingham
5 5Evelyn Max
6 6Joey Max
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Fred Stockbarger
2 2Steve Presser
3 3Kyle Vanartsen
4 4Dereck Fiig
5 5John Rosselott
6 6D Nice
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Titus
2 2Dave Johnson
3 3Jason Miller
4 4Paul Burmingham
5 5Carson Hill
6 6Tim Bosch
7 7Stan Bragg
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Knapp
2 2Tom Heys
3 3Dan Cook
4 4Victor Hyde
5 5Ashley Sides
6 6Dan Glerum
7 7ODus Christian
5
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Wells
2 2Tiffany Wells
3 3Smalls .
4 4John Rosselott
5 5Stan Bragg
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Fred Stockbarger
2 2D Nice
3 3Tim Bosch
4 4Brad Prenger
5 5Carson Hill
6 6Tiffany Wells
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Knapp
2 2Tom Heys
3 3ODus Christian
4 4Dan Glerum
5 5Paul Burmingham
6 6Dave Krzywos
8
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1D Nice
2 2Steve Presser
3 3Kyle Vanartsen
4 4Adam Williams
9
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Wells
2 2Paul Burmingham
3 3Ryan Bucher
4 4John Rosselott
5 5Jason Miller
10
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Cook
2 2Smalls .
3 3Ryan Bucher
4 4Dave Krzywos
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Inside Groove Rc
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 3,176
Total Race Time 18 hours, 20 minutes, 38 seconds
close X