Mains Heat Sheet
1
Rookie (15 And Under) A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Connor Glover 1 0 (1,3)
2 2Nate Hyde 2 2 (2,1)
3 3Adelle Max 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Colton Burmingham 4 7 (3,1)
5 5Joey Max 5 8 (2,3)
6 6Evelyn Max 6 10 (2,3)
2
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Titus 11 18 (1,2)
2 2Paul Burmingham 12 18 (2,1)
3 3Tom Heys 13 24 (1,2)
4 4Carson Hill 14 24 (3,2)
5 5Steve Presser 15 25 (1,3)
6 6Tim Bosch 16 28 (3,2)
7 7Dereck Fiig 17 29 (3,1)
8 8Stan Bragg 18 30 (3,2)
9 9Kyle Vanartsen 19 32 (1,3)
10 10John Rosselott 20 39 (1,2)
3
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Knapp 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Fred Stockbarger 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Dan Cook 3 7 (3,1)
4 4Victor Hyde 4 7 (2,3)
5 5D Nice 5 8 (3,2)
6 6Dan Glerum 6 13 (2,3)
7 7Dave Johnson 7 13 (2,1)
8 8Ashley Sides 8 13 (1,3)
9 9Jason Miller 9 15 (3,1)
10 10ODus Christian 10 17 (3,2)
4
2wd Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Wells 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Tiffany Wells 2 4 (2,1)
3 3Smalls . 3 6 (2,3)
4 4Stan Bragg 4 8 (3,2)
5 5John Rosselott 5 9 (1,2)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carson Hill 7 12 (3,2)
2 2D Nice 8 13 (1,3)
3 3Brad Prenger 9 16 (3,1)
4 4Tim Bosch 10 18 (1,2)
5 5Paul Burmingham 11 20 (2,3)
6 6Dave Krzywos 12 20 (3,2)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Knapp 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Tom Heys 2 4 (3,2)
3 3Fred Stockbarger 3 5 (1,3)
4 4Tiffany Wells 4 8 (3,2)
5 5ODus Christian 5 9 (1,3)
6 6Dan Glerum 6 12 (1,2)
7
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Wells 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Paul Burmingham 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Jason Miller 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Brian Bucher 4 6 (3,2)
5 5John Rosselott 5 8 (3,1)
8
2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1D Nice 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Steve Presser 2 4 (2,1)
3 3Kyle Vanartsen 3 6 (3,2)
4 4Adam Williams 4 8 (3,2)
9
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Cook 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Dave Krzywos 2 4 (2,3)
3 3Smalls . 3 5 (1,2)
4 4Brian Bucher 4 6 (3,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Inside Groove Rc
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 3,176
Total Race Time 18 hours, 20 minutes, 38 seconds
close X